Baseball League Schedules

Schedules / Schedule for 10u Baseball

DateHome AwayLocation
20Monday, July 06, 2020 6:00 PM Pirates (Urban) 10 - 9 Hawks (Gunther) Field 6
20Monday, July 06, 2020 6:00 PM Columbia Athletics (Jackson) 11 - 1 Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) Field 8
20Monday, July 06, 2020 8:00 PM Hawks (Gunther) 2 - 17 Pirates (Urban) Field 6
20Monday, July 06, 2020 8:00 PM Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) 0 - 17 Columbia Athletics (Jackson) Field 8
20Tuesday, July 07, 2020 6:00 PM Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) 16 - 8 Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) Field 6
20Tuesday, July 07, 2020 8:00 PM Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) 11 - 14 Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) Field 6
20Friday, July 10, 2020 6:00 PM Mandrills (Russell) 13 - 18 Blue Sox (Kramer) Field 6
20Friday, July 10, 2020 8:00 PM Blue Sox (Kramer) 17 - 12 Mandrills (Russell) Field 6
21Monday, July 13, 2020 6:00 PM Pirates (Urban) 13 - 17 Columbia Athletics (Jackson) Field 6
21Monday, July 13, 2020 8:00 PM Columbia Athletics (Jackson) 20 - 5 Hawks (Gunther) Field 6
21Tuesday, July 14, 2020 6:00 PM Mandrills (Russell) 2 - 20 Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) Field 6
21Tuesday, July 14, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) 13 - 1 Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) Field 8
21Tuesday, July 14, 2020 8:00 PM Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) 21 - 2 Blue Sox (Kramer) Field 6
21Tuesday, July 14, 2020 8:00 PM Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) 6 - 17 Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) Field 8
22Monday, July 20, 2020 6:00 PM Mandrills (Russell) vs Hawks (Gunther) Field 8
22Monday, July 20, 2020 8:00 PM Hawks (Gunther) vs Mandrills (Russell) Field 8
22Tuesday, July 21, 2020 6:00 PM Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) vs Columbia Athletics (Jackson) Field 6
22Tuesday, July 21, 2020 8:00 PM Columbia Athletics (Jackson) vs Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) Field 6
22Friday, July 24, 2020 6:00 PM Blue Sox (Kramer) vs Pirates (Urban) Field 6
22Friday, July 24, 2020 8:00 PM Pirates (Urban) vs Blue Sox (Kramer) Field 6
23Monday, July 27, 2020 6:00 PM Blue Sox (Kramer) vs Mandrills (Russell) Field 6
23Monday, July 27, 2020 8:00 PM Mandrills (Russell) vs Blue Sox (Kramer) Field 6
23Tuesday, July 28, 2020 6:00 PM Hawks (Gunther) vs Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) Field 6
23Tuesday, July 28, 2020 6:00 PM Pirates (Urban) vs Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) Field 8
23Tuesday, July 28, 2020 8:00 PM Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) vs Hawks (Gunther) Field 6
23Tuesday, July 28, 2020 8:00 PM Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) vs Pirates (Urban) Field 8
0Monday, August 03, 2020 6:00 PM Mandrills (Russell) vs Pirates (Urban) Field 6
0Monday, August 03, 2020 6:00 PM Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) vs Blue Sox (Kramer) Field 8
0Monday, August 03, 2020 8:00 PM Pirates (Urban) vs Mandrills (Russell) Field 6
0Monday, August 03, 2020 8:00 PM Blue Sox (Kramer) vs Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) Field 8
0Tuesday, August 04, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) vs Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) Field 6
0Tuesday, August 04, 2020 8:00 PM Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) vs Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) Field 6
0Friday, August 07, 2020 6:00 PM Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) vs Hawks (Gunther) Field 6
0Friday, August 07, 2020 8:00 PM Hawks (Gunther) vs Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) Field 6
0Monday, August 10, 2020 6:00 PM Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) vs Mandrills (Russell) Field 6
0Monday, August 10, 2020 8:00 PM Mandrills (Russell) vs Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) Field 6
0Tuesday, August 11, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) vs Pirates (Urban) Field 6
0Tuesday, August 11, 2020 6:00 PM Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) vs Columbia Athletics (Jackson) Field 8
0Tuesday, August 11, 2020 8:00 PM Pirates (Urban) vs Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) Field 6
0Tuesday, August 11, 2020 8:00 PM Columbia Athletics (Jackson) vs Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) Field 8
0Friday, August 14, 2020 6:00 PM Hawks (Gunther) vs Blue Sox (Kramer) Field 6
0Friday, August 14, 2020 8:00 PM Blue Sox (Kramer) vs Hawks (Gunther) Field 6
0Saturday, August 15, 2020 9:00 AM Columbia Athletics (Jackson) vs Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) Field 6
0Saturday, August 15, 2020 11:00 AM Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) vs Columbia Athletics (Jackson) Field 6
0Monday, August 17, 2020 6:00 PM Columbia Athletics (Jackson) vs Pirates (Urban) Field 6
0Monday, August 17, 2020 8:00 PM Hawks (Gunther) vs Columbia Athletics (Jackson) Field 6
0Tuesday, August 18, 2020 6:00 PM Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) vs Mandrills (Russell) Field 6
0Tuesday, August 18, 2020 8:00 PM Blue Sox (Kramer) vs Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) Field 6