Baseball League Schedules

Schedules / Schedule for 10u Baseball

DateHome AwayLocation
7Monday, April 06, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) vs Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) Field 1
7Monday, April 06, 2020 8:00 PM Pirates (Urban) vs Hawks (Gunther) Field 1
7Tuesday, April 07, 2020 6:00 PM Mandrills (Russell) vs Blue Sox (Kramer) Field 6
7Tuesday, April 07, 2020 8:00 PM Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) vs Gateway Bulls (Caffey) Field 6
7Friday, April 10, 2020 6:00 PM Mandrills (Russell) vs Sluggers (Frank) Field 1
8Monday, April 13, 2020 6:00 PM Gateway Bulls (Caffey) vs Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) Field 1
8Monday, April 13, 2020 8:00 PM Hawks (Gunther) vs Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) Field 6
8Tuesday, April 14, 2020 6:00 PM Blue Sox (Kramer) vs Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) Field 6
8Tuesday, April 14, 2020 8:00 PM Sluggers (Frank) vs Pirates (Urban) Field 6
9Monday, April 20, 2020 6:00 PM Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) vs Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) Field 6
9Monday, April 20, 2020 8:00 PM Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) vs Blue Sox (Kramer) Field 6
9Tuesday, April 21, 2020 6:00 PM Pirates (Urban) vs Mandrills (Russell) Field 6
9Tuesday, April 21, 2020 8:00 PM Hawks (Gunther) vs Gateway Bulls (Caffey) Field 6
9Friday, April 24, 2020 6:00 PM Sluggers (Frank) vs Blue Sox (Kramer) Field 1
10Monday, April 27, 2020 6:00 PM Blue Sox (Kramer) vs Pirates (Urban) Field 1
10Monday, April 27, 2020 8:00 PM Gateway Bulls (Caffey) vs Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) Field 1
10Tuesday, April 28, 2020 6:00 PM Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) vs Sluggers (Frank) Field 6
10Tuesday, April 28, 2020 8:00 PM Hawks (Gunther) vs Mandrills (Russell) Field 6
11Monday, May 04, 2020 6:00 PM Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) vs Sluggers (Frank) Field 1
11Monday, May 04, 2020 8:00 PM Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) vs Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) Field 1
11Tuesday, May 05, 2020 6:00 PM Pirates (Urban) vs Gateway Bulls (Caffey) Field 6
11Tuesday, May 05, 2020 8:00 PM Hawks (Gunther) vs Mandrills (Russell) Field 6
11Friday, May 08, 2020 6:00 PM Blue Sox (Kramer) vs Pirates (Urban) Field 1
11Friday, May 08, 2020 8:00 PM Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) vs Mandrills (Russell) Field 1
12Monday, May 11, 2020 6:00 PM Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) vs Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) Field 1
12Monday, May 11, 2020 8:00 PM Sluggers (Frank) vs Hawks (Gunther) Field 1
12Tuesday, May 12, 2020 6:00 PM Blue Sox (Kramer) vs Mandrills (Russell) Field 6
12Tuesday, May 12, 2020 8:00 PM Gateway Bulls (Caffey) vs Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) Field 6
13Monday, May 18, 2020 6:00 PM Pirates (Urban) vs Blue Sox (Kramer) Field 6
13Monday, May 18, 2020 8:00 PM Sluggers (Frank) vs Hawks (Gunther) Field 6
13Tuesday, May 19, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) vs Gateway Bulls (Caffey) Field 6
13Tuesday, May 19, 2020 8:00 PM Mandrills (Russell) vs Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) Field 6
14Tuesday, May 26, 2020 6:00 PM Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) vs Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) Field 6
15Monday, June 01, 2020 6:00 PM Sluggers (Frank) vs Blue Sox (Kramer) Field 6
15Monday, June 01, 2020 8:00 PM Hawks (Gunther) vs Pirates (Urban) Field 6
15Tuesday, June 02, 2020 6:00 PM Mandrills (Russell) vs Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) Field 1
15Tuesday, June 02, 2020 8:00 PM Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) vs Gateway Bulls (Caffey) Field 1
15Friday, June 05, 2020 6:00 PM Mandrills (Russell) vs Hawks (Gunther) Field 1
15Friday, June 05, 2020 8:00 PM Sluggers (Frank) vs Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) Field 1
16Monday, June 08, 2020 6:00 PM Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) vs Mandrills (Russell) Field 1
16Monday, June 08, 2020 8:00 PM Blue Sox (Kramer) vs Sluggers (Frank) Field 1
16Tuesday, June 09, 2020 6:00 PM Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) vs Hawks (Gunther) Field 6
16Tuesday, June 09, 2020 8:00 PM Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) vs Gateway Bulls (Caffey) Field 6
16Friday, June 12, 2020 6:00 PM Pirates (Urban) vs Sluggers (Frank) Field 1
16Friday, June 12, 2020 8:00 PM Pirates (Urban) vs Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) Field 1
17Monday, June 15, 2020 6:00 PM Pirates (Urban) vs Mandrills (Russell) Field 1
17Monday, June 15, 2020 8:00 PM Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) vs Hawks (Gunther) Field 1
17Tuesday, June 16, 2020 6:00 PM Gateway Bulls (Caffey) vs Blue Sox (Kramer) Field 6
17Tuesday, June 16, 2020 8:00 PM Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) vs Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) Field 6
18Monday, June 22, 2020 6:00 PM Hawks (Gunther) vs Sluggers (Frank) Field 1
18Monday, June 22, 2020 8:00 PM Blue Sox (Kramer) vs Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) Field 1
18Tuesday, June 23, 2020 6:00 PM Midwest Mafia (Weitekamp) vs Pirates (Urban) Field 6
18Tuesday, June 23, 2020 8:00 PM Gateway Bulls (Caffey) vs Gamers Academy - Grouse (Moebes) Field 6
19Tuesday, June 30, 2020 6:00 PM Gateway Bulls (Caffey) vs Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) Field 6