Baseball League Schedules

Schedules / Schedule for 9u American Baseball

DateHome AwayLocation
26Tuesday, March 26, 2019 6:00 PM Bombers (Garthe) 10 - 5 Sluggers (Frank) Field 8
26Tuesday, March 26, 2019 8:00 PM Blue Sox (Kramer) 15 - 7 Jets (Scott) Field 1
26Wednesday, March 27, 2019 6:00 PM Blue Sox (Kramer) 10 - 6 Mandrills (Russell) Field 8
26Wednesday, March 27, 2019 6:00 PM Gamers Academy Buckman 9u (whiteside) 13 - 0 Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) Field 1
26Wednesday, March 27, 2019 8:00 PM Athletics (Kern) 3 - 5 Bombers (Garthe) Field 8
26Wednesday, March 27, 2019 8:00 PM The Wolves (Schnieders) 6 - 3 Lightning (Royer) Field 1
28Friday, April 12, 2019 6:00 PM Athletics (Kern) 11 - 3 Mandrills (Russell) Field 8
28Friday, April 12, 2019 6:00 PM Knights (Miller) 4 - 6 River Bandits (Sowers) Field 1
28Friday, April 12, 2019 8:00 PM Lightning (Royer) 2 - 10 Gamers Academy Buckman 9u (whiteside) Field 1
28Friday, April 12, 2019 8:00 PM Sluggers (Frank) 6 - 12 The Wolves (Schnieders) Field 8
28Friday, April 12, 2019 8:00 PM Pirates (Urban) 6 - 10 Bombers (Garthe) Field 6
29Tuesday, April 16, 2019 8:00 PM Sluggers (Frank) 4 - 12 Gamers Academy Buckman 9u (whiteside) Field 8
29Tuesday, April 16, 2019 8:00 PM Athletics (Kern) 10 - 6 Jets (Scott) Field 1
30Tuesday, April 23, 2019 6:00 PM Hawks (Gunther) 10 - 15 Lightning (Royer) Field 8
30Tuesday, April 23, 2019 8:00 PM Knights (Miller) 6 - 5 Blue Sox (Kramer) Field 6
30Friday, April 26, 2019 6:00 PM The Wolves (Schnieders) 4 - 10 Gamers Academy Buckman 9u (whiteside) Field 3
30Friday, April 26, 2019 6:00 PM Mandrills (Russell) 5 - 9 Sluggers (Frank) Field 8
30Saturday, April 27, 2019 9:00 AM Gamers Academy Buckman 9u (whiteside) 14 - 1 Athletics (Kern) Field 8
31Monday, April 29, 2019 6:00 PM Blue Sox (Kramer) 13 - 6 Lightning (Royer) Field 1
31Monday, April 29, 2019 6:00 PM River Bandits (Sowers) 8 - 9 Hawks (Gunther) Field 14
31Monday, April 29, 2019 6:00 PM Mandrills (Russell) 6 - 6 Pirates (Urban) Field 8
32Saturday, May 11, 2019 11:00 AM Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) 0 - 15 Bombers (Garthe) Field 6
33Monday, May 13, 2019 6:00 PM Hawks (Gunther) vs Gamers Academy Buckman 9u (whiteside) Field 6
33Monday, May 13, 2019 6:00 PM Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) vs River Bandits (Sowers) Field 14
33Monday, May 13, 2019 8:00 PM Pirates (Urban) vs Jets (Scott) Field 1
33Tuesday, May 14, 2019 6:00 PM Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) vs River Bandits (Sowers) Field 8
33Tuesday, May 14, 2019 8:00 PM Lightning (Royer) vs Athletics (Kern) Field 8
33Tuesday, May 14, 2019 8:00 PM Bombers (Garthe) 15 - 7 The Wolves (Schnieders) Field 1
34Monday, May 20, 2019 6:00 PM Sluggers (Frank) vs Hawks (Gunther) Field 8
34Monday, May 20, 2019 8:00 PM River Bandits (Sowers) vs Blue Sox (Kramer) Field 1
36Monday, June 03, 2019 5:30 PM Athletics (Kern) vs The Wolves (Schnieders) Field 8
36Monday, June 03, 2019 5:30 PM Blue Sox (Kramer) vs Pirates (Urban) Field 6
36Monday, June 03, 2019 7:10 PM Bombers (Garthe) vs Pirates (Urban) Field 8
36Monday, June 03, 2019 7:10 PM Gamers Academy Buckman 9u (whiteside) vs Knights (Miller) Field 1
36Tuesday, June 04, 2019 5:30 PM Mandrills (Russell) 12 - 2 Lightning (Royer) Field 1
36Friday, June 07, 2019 5:30 PM Gamers Academy Buckman 9u (whiteside) vs Jets (Scott) Field 8
36Friday, June 07, 2019 5:30 PM Pirates (Urban) vs Athletics (Kern) Field 6
36Friday, June 07, 2019 7:10 PM Hawks (Gunther) 9 - 10 Blue Sox (Kramer) Field 6
36Saturday, June 08, 2019 9:00 AM Lightning (Royer) vs Pirates (Urban) Field 8
36Saturday, June 08, 2019 11:00 AM Blue Sox (Kramer) 8 - 17 Gamers Academy Buckman 9u (whiteside) Field 8
36Saturday, June 08, 2019 11:00 AM Knights (Miller) 7 - 4 The Wolves (Schnieders) Field 6
37Monday, June 10, 2019 7:10 PM Sluggers (Frank) vs Blue Sox (Kramer) Field 1
37Tuesday, June 11, 2019 5:30 PM Lightning (Royer) vs Jets (Scott) Field 1
37Tuesday, June 11, 2019 7:10 PM Hawks (Gunther) vs Athletics (Kern) Field 8
38Monday, June 17, 2019 5:30 PM The Wolves (Schnieders) vs Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) Field 1
38Monday, June 17, 2019 5:30 PM Bombers (Garthe) vs Hawks (Gunther) Field 8
38Tuesday, June 18, 2019 5:30 PM River Bandits (Sowers) vs Sluggers (Frank) Field 1
39Monday, June 24, 2019 5:30 PM Mandrills (Russell) vs Knights (Miller) Field 6
39Monday, June 24, 2019 5:30 PM Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) vs Athletics (Kern) Field 1
39Monday, June 24, 2019 7:10 PM Bombers (Garthe) vs Gamers Academy Buckman 9u (whiteside) Field 1
39Monday, June 24, 2019 7:10 PM The Wolves (Schnieders) 8 - 15 Blue Sox (Kramer) Field 6
39Monday, June 24, 2019 7:10 PM Sluggers (Frank) vs Pirates (Urban) Field 8
39Tuesday, June 25, 2019 7:10 PM Jets (Scott) vs Sluggers (Frank) Field 1
39Tuesday, June 25, 2019 7:10 PM Hawks (Gunther) vs River Bandits (Sowers) Field 8
39Friday, June 28, 2019 5:30 PM Bombers (Garthe) vs Blue Sox (Kramer) Field 3
39Friday, June 28, 2019 5:30 PM River Bandits (Sowers) vs The Wolves (Schnieders) Field 6
39Friday, June 28, 2019 5:30 PM Gamers Academy Buckman 9u (whiteside) vs Pirates (Urban) Field 8
39Friday, June 28, 2019 5:30 PM Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) vs Jets (Scott) Field 1
39Friday, June 28, 2019 6:00 PM Mandrills (Russell) 5 - 0 Hawks (Gunther) Field 14
39Friday, June 28, 2019 7:10 PM Lightning (Royer) vs Knights (Miller) Field 3
39Saturday, June 29, 2019 9:00 AM Jets (Scott) 11 - 5 The Wolves (Schnieders) Field 8
39Saturday, June 29, 2019 9:00 AM Lightning (Royer) vs Sluggers (Frank) Field 6
39Saturday, June 29, 2019 9:00 AM Mandrills (Russell) 6 - 11 Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) Field 1
39Saturday, June 29, 2019 3:00 PM River Bandits (Sowers) vs Lightning (Royer) Field 8
39Saturday, June 29, 2019 3:00 PM Knights (Miller) vs Hawks (Gunther) Field 6
39Saturday, June 29, 2019 3:00 PM Pirates (Urban) vs Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) Field 1
39Sunday, June 30, 2019 9:00 AM Sluggers (Frank) vs Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) Field 1
39Sunday, June 30, 2019 4:30 PM Knights (Miller) 5 - 3 Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) Field 6
40Monday, July 01, 2019 5:30 PM Athletics (Kern) vs Knights (Miller) Field 1
40Tuesday, July 02, 2019 7:10 PM Knights (Miller) vs Jets (Scott) Field 8
40Tuesday, July 02, 2019 7:10 PM Athletics (Kern) vs River Bandits (Sowers) Field 6
41Monday, July 08, 2019 5:30 PM The Wolves (Schnieders) vs Mandrills (Russell) Field 8
41Monday, July 08, 2019 5:30 PM Pirates (Urban) vs Knights (Miller) Field 1
41Monday, July 08, 2019 7:10 PM Jets (Scott) vs River Bandits (Sowers) Field 1
41Monday, July 08, 2019 7:10 PM Hawks (Gunther) vs Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) Field 6
41Tuesday, July 09, 2019 5:30 PM Athletics (Kern) vs Sluggers (Frank) Field 6
41Sunday, July 14, 2019 4:30 PM Knights (Miller) 4 - 12 Bombers (Garthe) Field 1
42Monday, July 15, 2019 5:30 PM The Wolves (Schnieders) vs Pirates (Urban) Field 6
42Monday, July 15, 2019 7:10 PM Athletics (Kern) vs Bombers (Garthe) Field 1
42Monday, July 15, 2019 7:10 PM River Bandits (Sowers) vs Mandrills (Russell) Field 8
42Monday, July 15, 2019 7:10 PM Blue Sox (Kramer) vs Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) Field 6
42Tuesday, July 16, 2019 6:00 PM TD4 Sharks (Calcaterra) vs Bombers (Garthe) Field 1
42Tuesday, July 16, 2019 6:00 PM Jets (Scott) vs Hawks (Gunther) Field 6
42Thursday, July 18, 2019 6:00 PM Gamers Academy Buckman 9u (whiteside) vs Mandrills (Russell) Field 6
0Monday, July 22, 2019 6:00 PM Bombers (Garthe) vs Mandrills (Russell) Field 8
0Monday, July 22, 2019 6:00 PM Jets (Scott) vs Knights (Miller) Field 1
0Monday, July 22, 2019 6:00 PM Gamers Academy Buckman 9u (whiteside) vs Athletics (Kern) Field 3
0Monday, July 22, 2019 8:00 PM Athletics (Kern) vs Gamers Academy Buckman 9u (whiteside) Field 3
0Monday, July 22, 2019 8:00 PM Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) vs Hawks (Gunther) Field 8
0Tuesday, July 23, 2019 6:00 PM Mandrills (Russell) vs Blue Sox (Kramer) Field 1
0Tuesday, July 23, 2019 6:00 PM Gamers Academy Buckman 9u (whiteside) vs Bombers (Garthe) Field 8
0Tuesday, July 23, 2019 8:00 PM Sluggers (Frank) vs Revolution (Mann) Field 6
0Tuesday, July 23, 2019 8:00 PM Blue Sox (Kramer) vs Pirates (Urban) Field 1
0Tuesday, July 23, 2019 8:00 PM River Bandits (Sowers) vs Gamers Academy Buckman 9u (whiteside) Field 8
0Tuesday, July 23, 2019 8:00 PM Kirkwood Stars (Karsten) vs Mandrills (Russell) Field 3
0Thursday, July 25, 2019 6:00 PM TD4 Sharks (Calcaterra) vs Bombers (Garthe) Field 1
0Friday, July 26, 2019 6:00 PM Jets (Scott) vs Mandrills (Russell) Field 1