Softball League Schedules

Schedules / Schedule for Softball 18U Premier

DateHome AwayLocation
35Wednesday, May 23, 2018 6:30 PM St Louis ILLUSIONS (Bergman) 2 - 9 Louisville Lady Sluggers (Swiderski) Field 3
35Wednesday, May 23, 2018 6:30 PM Midwest Blaze (Vordtriede) 1 - 9 St Louis Chaos- Mohan (Clack) Field 6
35Wednesday, May 23, 2018 8:00 PM Tribe 18u (Thomas) 7 - 7 Missouri Fury Gold 01 (Langdon) Field 6
35Wednesday, May 23, 2018 8:00 PM STL Crushers-Howard (Howard) 0 - 9 Louisville Lady Sluggers (Swiderski) Field 3
35Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:30 PM Midwest Blaze (Vordtriede) 1 - 7 Tribe 18u (Thomas) Field 1
35Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:30 PM St Louis Chaos- Mohan (Clack) 4 - 4 St Louis ILLUSIONS (Bergman) Field 2
35Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:30 PM Missouri Fury Gold 01 (Langdon) 8 - 3 STL Crushers-Howard (Howard) Field 3
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:30 PM Tribe 18u (Thomas) 7 - 0 Midwest Blaze (Vordtriede) Field 2
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:30 PM St Louis Chaos- Mohan (Clack) 7 - 2 JEFFCO XPRESS 2000 (CHARLEVILLE) Field 8
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:30 PM St. Louis Stingers (Riddle) 0 - 4 Louisville Lady Sluggers (Swiderski) Field 1
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 8:00 PM Missouri Fury Gold 01 (Langdon) 5 - 2 St. Louis Stix 2000 (Byington) Field 8
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 8:00 PM STL Crushers-Howard (Howard) 5 - 3 Midwest Blaze (Vordtriede) Field 2
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 8:00 PM Tribe 18u (Thomas) 7 - 4 Louisville Lady Sluggers (Swiderski) Field 1
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 9:30 PM Missouri Fury Gold 01 (Langdon) 4 - 3 St Louis Chaos- Mohan (Clack) Field 8
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 9:30 PM St. Louis Stix 2000 (Byington) 0 - 0 St. Louis Stingers (Riddle) Field 1
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 9:30 PM STL Crushers-Howard (Howard) 4 - 7 JEFFCO XPRESS 2000 (CHARLEVILLE) Field 2
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 6:30 PM St. Louis Stingers (Riddle) 3 - 12 Missouri Fury Gold 01 (Langdon) Field 8
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 6:30 PM JEFFCO XPRESS 2000 (CHARLEVILLE) 3 - 8 Louisville Lady Sluggers (Swiderski) Field 2
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 8:00 PM Missouri Fury Gold 01 (Langdon) 3 - 5 JEFFCO XPRESS 2000 (CHARLEVILLE) Field 8
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 8:00 PM STL Crushers-Howard (Howard) 0 - 9 Tribe 18u (Thomas) Field 2
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 8:00 PM Louisville Lady Sluggers (Swiderski) 4 - 2 St Louis Chaos- Mohan (Clack) Field 1
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 9:30 PM St. Louis Stingers (Riddle) 3 - 5 St Louis Chaos- Mohan (Clack) Field 2
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 9:30 PM Missouri Fury Gold 01 (Langdon) 4 - 2 STL Crushers-Howard (Howard) Field 1
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 9:30 PM Tribe 18u (Thomas) 3 - 6 JEFFCO XPRESS 2000 (CHARLEVILLE) Field 8
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 6:30 PM Tribe 18u (Thomas) 0 - 7 St. Louis Stix 2000 (Byington) Field 2
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 6:30 PM STL Crushers-Howard (Howard) 1 - 8 St. Louis Stingers (Riddle) Field 8
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 8:00 PM Midwest Blaze (Vordtriede) 6 - 8 JEFFCO XPRESS 2000 (CHARLEVILLE) Field 8
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 8:00 PM St. Louis Stingers (Riddle) 6 - 6 Tribe 18u (Thomas) Field 2
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 8:00 PM St Louis ILLUSIONS (Bergman) 4 - 5 St Louis Chaos- Mohan (Clack) Field 1
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 9:30 PM St. Louis Stix 2000 (Byington) 1 - 6 JEFFCO XPRESS 2000 (CHARLEVILLE) Field 2
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 9:30 PM St Louis Chaos- Mohan (Clack) 11 - 1 STL Crushers-Howard (Howard) Field 1
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 9:30 PM St Louis ILLUSIONS (Bergman) 5 - 2 Midwest Blaze (Vordtriede) Field 8
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:30 PM St Louis Chaos- Mohan (Clack) vs St. Louis Stix 2000 (Byington) Field 8
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:30 PM JEFFCO XPRESS 2000 (CHARLEVILLE) 9 - 2 St Louis ILLUSIONS (Bergman) Field 2
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:30 PM Louisville Lady Sluggers (Swiderski) 12 - 1 Midwest Blaze (Vordtriede) Field 1
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 8:00 PM Louisville Lady Sluggers (Swiderski) 3 - 0 St Louis ILLUSIONS (Bergman) Field 1
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 8:00 PM JEFFCO XPRESS 2000 (CHARLEVILLE) 7 - 6 Tribe 18u (Thomas) Field 2
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 9:30 PM St. Louis Stix 2000 (Byington) 8 - 7 Tribe 18u (Thomas) Field 1
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 9:30 PM St Louis Chaos- Mohan (Clack) 8 - 1 Midwest Blaze (Vordtriede) Field 2
40Wednesday, June 27, 2018 6:30 PM St Louis ILLUSIONS (Bergman) 5 - 9 St. Louis Stix 2000 (Byington) Field 1
40Wednesday, June 27, 2018 6:30 PM JEFFCO XPRESS 2000 (CHARLEVILLE) 4 - 4 St. Louis Stingers (Riddle) Field 2
40Wednesday, June 27, 2018 8:00 PM JEFFCO XPRESS 2000 (CHARLEVILLE) 8 - 4 St. Louis Stix 2000 (Byington) Field 2
40Wednesday, June 27, 2018 8:00 PM St. Louis Stingers (Riddle) 5 - 9 St Louis ILLUSIONS (Bergman) Field 1
42Wednesday, July 11, 2018 6:30 PM St Louis ILLUSIONS (Bergman) 10 - 7 St. Louis Stix 2000 (Byington) Field 1
42Wednesday, July 11, 2018 6:30 PM Tribe 18u (Thomas) 10 - 7 St. Louis Stingers (Riddle) Field 2
42Wednesday, July 11, 2018 8:00 PM Tribe 18u (Thomas) 5 - 10 Missouri Fury Gold 01 (Langdon) Field 2
42Wednesday, July 11, 2018 8:00 PM Louisville Lady Sluggers (Swiderski) 8 - 5 STL Crushers-Howard (Howard) Field 1
42Wednesday, July 11, 2018 9:30 PM St Louis ILLUSIONS (Bergman) 4 - 5 St. Louis Stingers (Riddle) Field 3
42Wednesday, July 11, 2018 9:30 PM Louisville Lady Sluggers (Swiderski) 1 - 0 Missouri Fury Gold 01 (Langdon) Field 2
42Wednesday, July 11, 2018 9:30 PM St. Louis Stix 2000 (Byington) 6 - 3 STL Crushers-Howard (Howard) Field 1