Softball League Schedules

Schedules / Schedule for Softball 18U Premier

DateHome AwayLocation
35Wednesday, May 23, 2018 6:30 PM St Louis ILLUSIONS (Bergman) vs Louisville Lady Sluggers (Swiderski) Field 3
35Wednesday, May 23, 2018 6:30 PM Midwest Blaze (Vordtriede) vs St Louis Chaos- Mohan (Clack) Field 6
35Wednesday, May 23, 2018 8:00 PM Tribe 18u (Thomas) vs Missouri Fury Gold 01 (Langdon) Field 6
35Wednesday, May 23, 2018 8:00 PM STL Crushers-Howard (Howard) vs Louisville Lady Sluggers (Swiderski) Field 3
35Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:30 PM Midwest Blaze (Vordtriede) vs Tribe 18u (Thomas) Field 1
35Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:30 PM St Louis Chaos- Mohan (Clack) vs St Louis ILLUSIONS (Bergman) Field 2
35Wednesday, May 23, 2018 9:30 PM Missouri Fury Gold 01 (Langdon) vs STL Crushers-Howard (Howard) Field 3
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:30 PM Tribe 18u (Thomas) vs Midwest Blaze (Vordtriede) Field 2
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:30 PM St Louis Chaos- Mohan (Clack) vs JEFFCO XPRESS 2000 (CHARLEVILLE) Field 8
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:30 PM St. Louis Stingers (Riddle) vs Louisville Lady Sluggers (Swiderski) Field 1
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 8:00 PM Missouri Fury Gold 01 (Langdon) vs St. Louis Stix 2000 (Byington) Field 8
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 8:00 PM STL Crushers-Howard (Howard) vs Midwest Blaze (Vordtriede) Field 2
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 8:00 PM Tribe 18u (Thomas) vs Louisville Lady Sluggers (Swiderski) Field 1
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 9:30 PM Missouri Fury Gold 01 (Langdon) vs St Louis Chaos- Mohan (Clack) Field 8
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 9:30 PM St. Louis Stix 2000 (Byington) vs St. Louis Stingers (Riddle) Field 1
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 9:30 PM STL Crushers-Howard (Howard) vs JEFFCO XPRESS 2000 (CHARLEVILLE) Field 2
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 6:30 PM St. Louis Stingers (Riddle) vs Missouri Fury Gold 01 (Langdon) Field 8
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 6:30 PM St. Louis Stix 2000 (Byington) vs Louisville Lady Sluggers (Swiderski) Field 2
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 8:00 PM Missouri Fury Gold 01 (Langdon) vs JEFFCO XPRESS 2000 (CHARLEVILLE) Field 8
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 8:00 PM STL Crushers-Howard (Howard) vs Tribe 18u (Thomas) Field 2
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 8:00 PM Louisville Lady Sluggers (Swiderski) vs St Louis Chaos- Mohan (Clack) Field 1
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 9:30 PM St. Louis Stingers (Riddle) vs St Louis Chaos- Mohan (Clack) Field 2
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 9:30 PM St. Louis Stix 2000 (Byington) vs STL Crushers-Howard (Howard) Field 1
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 9:30 PM Tribe 18u (Thomas) vs JEFFCO XPRESS 2000 (CHARLEVILLE) Field 8
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 6:30 PM Tribe 18u (Thomas) vs Missouri Fury Gold 01 (Langdon) Field 2
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 6:30 PM STL Crushers-Howard (Howard) vs St. Louis Stingers (Riddle) Field 8
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 8:00 PM Midwest Blaze (Vordtriede) vs JEFFCO XPRESS 2000 (CHARLEVILLE) Field 8
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 8:00 PM St. Louis Stingers (Riddle) vs Tribe 18u (Thomas) Field 2
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 8:00 PM St Louis ILLUSIONS (Bergman) vs St Louis Chaos- Mohan (Clack) Field 1
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 9:30 PM Missouri Fury Gold 01 (Langdon) vs JEFFCO XPRESS 2000 (CHARLEVILLE) Field 2
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 9:30 PM St Louis Chaos- Mohan (Clack) vs STL Crushers-Howard (Howard) Field 1
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 9:30 PM St Louis ILLUSIONS (Bergman) vs Midwest Blaze (Vordtriede) Field 8
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:30 PM St Louis Chaos- Mohan (Clack) vs St. Louis Stix 2000 (Byington) Field 8
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:30 PM JEFFCO XPRESS 2000 (CHARLEVILLE) vs St Louis ILLUSIONS (Bergman) Field 2
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:30 PM Louisville Lady Sluggers (Swiderski) vs Midwest Blaze (Vordtriede) Field 1
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 8:00 PM Louisville Lady Sluggers (Swiderski) vs St Louis ILLUSIONS (Bergman) Field 1
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 8:00 PM JEFFCO XPRESS 2000 (CHARLEVILLE) vs Tribe 18u (Thomas) Field 2
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 9:30 PM St. Louis Stix 2000 (Byington) vs Tribe 18u (Thomas) Field 1
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 9:30 PM St Louis Chaos- Mohan (Clack) vs Midwest Blaze (Vordtriede) Field 2
40Wednesday, June 27, 2018 6:30 PM St Louis ILLUSIONS (Bergman) vs St. Louis Stix 2000 (Byington) Field 1
40Wednesday, June 27, 2018 6:30 PM JEFFCO XPRESS 2000 (CHARLEVILLE) vs St. Louis Stingers (Riddle) Field 2
40Wednesday, June 27, 2018 8:00 PM JEFFCO XPRESS 2000 (CHARLEVILLE) vs St. Louis Stix 2000 (Byington) Field 2
40Wednesday, June 27, 2018 8:00 PM St. Louis Stingers (Riddle) vs St Louis ILLUSIONS (Bergman) Field 1
42Wednesday, July 11, 2018 6:30 PM St Louis ILLUSIONS (Bergman) vs St. Louis Stix 2000 (Byington) Field 1
42Wednesday, July 11, 2018 6:30 PM Midwest Blaze (Vordtriede) vs St. Louis Stingers (Riddle) Field 2
42Wednesday, July 11, 2018 8:00 PM Midwest Blaze (Vordtriede) vs Missouri Fury Gold 01 (Langdon) Field 2
42Wednesday, July 11, 2018 8:00 PM Louisville Lady Sluggers (Swiderski) vs STL Crushers-Howard (Howard) Field 1
42Wednesday, July 11, 2018 9:30 PM St Louis ILLUSIONS (Bergman) vs St. Louis Stingers (Riddle) Field 2
42Wednesday, July 11, 2018 9:30 PM Louisville Lady Sluggers (Swiderski) vs Missouri Fury Gold 01 (Langdon) Field 3
42Wednesday, July 11, 2018 9:30 PM St. Louis Stix 2000 (Byington) vs STL Crushers-Howard (Howard) Field 1