Softball League Schedules

Schedules / Schedule for Softball 16U Premier

DateHome AwayLocation
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:30 PM Black Widows 03 (Rathgeb) vs St. Louis Prospects '02 (Hansen) (Hansen) Field 4
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:30 PM St. Louis Pirates - Cromwell (Anderson) vs St. Louis Stix '02 (Kleinigger) Field 3
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:30 PM Missouri Bombers 14U (Bombers 14U) vs St Louis Prospects-Stichling (Stichling) Field 6
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 8:00 PM Black Widows 03 (Rathgeb) vs St Louis Prospects-Stichling (Stichling) Field 6
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 8:00 PM STL Comets (Beatty) vs St. Louis Stix '02 (Kleinigger) Field 4
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 8:00 PM Tribe Softball (Thomas) vs Mo. Crushers-Hallemann (Hallemann) Field 3
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 9:30 PM St. Louis Prospects '02 (Hansen) (Hansen) vs Tribe Softball (Thomas) Field 6
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 9:30 PM St. Louis Pirates - Cromwell (Anderson) vs Mo. Crushers-Hallemann (Hallemann) Field 3
36Wednesday, May 30, 2018 9:30 PM STL Comets (Beatty) vs Missouri Bombers 14U (Bombers 14U) Field 4
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 6:30 PM St. Louis Pirates - Cromwell (Anderson) vs Black Widows 03 (Rathgeb) Field 6
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 6:30 PM St. Louis Prospects '02 (Hansen) (Hansen) vs Missouri Bombers 14U (Bombers 14U) Field 4
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 6:30 PM St Louis Prospects-Stichling (Stichling) vs St. Louis Prospects 02 - Holdenried (Holdenried) Field 3
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 8:00 PM Missouri Bombers 14U (Bombers 14U) vs STL Comets (Beatty) Field 4
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 8:00 PM St. Louis Prospects 02 - Holdenried (Holdenried) vs Mo. Crushers-Hallemann (Hallemann) Field 3
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 8:00 PM St Louis Prospects-Stichling (Stichling) vs Tribe Softball (Thomas) Field 6
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 9:30 PM Tribe Softball (Thomas) vs St. Louis Pirates - Cromwell (Anderson) Field 6
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 9:30 PM STL Comets (Beatty) vs St. Louis Prospects '02 (Hansen) (Hansen) Field 4
37Wednesday, June 06, 2018 9:30 PM Mo. Crushers-Hallemann (Hallemann) vs Black Widows 03 (Rathgeb) Field 3
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 6:30 PM STL Comets (Beatty) vs St Louis Prospects-Stichling (Stichling) Field 3
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 6:30 PM Missouri Bombers 14U (Bombers 14U) vs Tribe Softball (Thomas) Field 4
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 6:30 PM St. Louis Prospects 02 - Holdenried (Holdenried) vs Black Widows 03 (Rathgeb) Field 6
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 8:00 PM St. Louis Stix '02 (Kleinigger) vs St Louis Prospects-Stichling (Stichling) Field 3
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 8:00 PM Tribe Softball (Thomas) vs St. Louis Prospects '02 (Hansen) (Hansen) Field 4
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 8:00 PM Mo. Crushers-Hallemann (Hallemann) vs St. Louis Prospects 02 - Holdenried (Holdenried) Field 6
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 9:30 PM St. Louis Prospects '02 (Hansen) (Hansen) vs Mo. Crushers-Hallemann (Hallemann) Field 3
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 9:30 PM Black Widows 03 (Rathgeb) vs STL Comets (Beatty) Field 6
38Wednesday, June 13, 2018 9:30 PM St. Louis Stix '02 (Kleinigger) vs Missouri Bombers 14U (Bombers 14U) Field 4
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:30 PM Mo. Crushers-Hallemann (Hallemann) vs St. Louis Stix '02 (Kleinigger) Field 6
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:30 PM St. Louis Prospects 02 - Holdenried (Holdenried) vs St. Louis Pirates - Cromwell (Anderson) Field 3
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:30 PM St Louis Prospects-Stichling (Stichling) vs STL Comets (Beatty) Field 4
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 8:00 PM Tribe Softball (Thomas) vs STL Comets (Beatty) Field 4
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 8:00 PM St. Louis Prospects 02 - Holdenried (Holdenried) vs Missouri Bombers 14U (Bombers 14U) Field 6
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 8:00 PM Black Widows 03 (Rathgeb) vs St. Louis Pirates - Cromwell (Anderson) Field 3
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 9:30 PM St Louis Prospects-Stichling (Stichling) vs Black Widows 03 (Rathgeb) Field 4
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 9:30 PM Mo. Crushers-Hallemann (Hallemann) vs Missouri Bombers 14U (Bombers 14U) Field 3
39Wednesday, June 20, 2018 9:30 PM St. Louis Stix '02 (Kleinigger) vs Tribe Softball (Thomas) Field 6
40Wednesday, June 27, 2018 6:30 PM St. Louis Pirates - Cromwell (Anderson) vs St. Louis Stix '02 (Kleinigger) Field 3
40Wednesday, June 27, 2018 6:30 PM STL Comets (Beatty) vs Tribe Softball (Thomas) Field 4
40Wednesday, June 27, 2018 8:00 PM Mo. Crushers-Hallemann (Hallemann) vs St Louis Prospects-Stichling (Stichling) Field 4
40Wednesday, June 27, 2018 8:00 PM St. Louis Prospects '02 (Hansen) (Hansen) vs St. Louis Prospects 02 - Holdenried (Holdenried) Field 3
40Wednesday, June 27, 2018 9:30 PM St. Louis Stix '02 (Kleinigger) vs St. Louis Prospects '02 (Hansen) (Hansen) Field 4
40Wednesday, June 27, 2018 9:30 PM St Louis Prospects-Stichling (Stichling) vs St. Louis Prospects 02 - Holdenried (Holdenried) Field 2
40Wednesday, June 27, 2018 9:30 PM Tribe Softball (Thomas) vs Mo. Crushers-Hallemann (Hallemann) Field 1
40Wednesday, June 27, 2018 9:30 PM St. Louis Pirates - Cromwell (Anderson) vs STL Comets (Beatty) Field 3
42Wednesday, July 11, 2018 6:30 PM St. Louis Stix '02 (Kleinigger) vs St. Louis Prospects 02 - Holdenried (Holdenried) Field 4
42Wednesday, July 11, 2018 6:30 PM Missouri Bombers 14U (Bombers 14U) vs Black Widows 03 (Rathgeb) Field 3
42Wednesday, July 11, 2018 6:30 PM St. Louis Pirates - Cromwell (Anderson) vs St. Louis Prospects '02 (Hansen) (Hansen) Field 6
42Wednesday, July 11, 2018 8:00 PM Missouri Bombers 14U (Bombers 14U) vs St. Louis Pirates - Cromwell (Anderson) Field 3
42Wednesday, July 11, 2018 8:00 PM Black Widows 03 (Rathgeb) vs St. Louis Stix '02 (Kleinigger) Field 6
42Wednesday, July 11, 2018 9:30 PM St. Louis Prospects '02 (Hansen) (Hansen) vs St. Louis Prospects 02 - Holdenried (Holdenried) Field 4