Softball League Schedules

Schedules / Schedule for Softball 6th/7th Grade HS Feeder

DateHome AwayLocation
9Sunday, August 26, 2018 8:00 AM Lafayette Jr Lancers (Hails) 6 - 12 Marquette Jr. Mustangs Navy (Ozersky) Field 2
9Sunday, August 26, 2018 8:00 AM Fox Jr. Warriors (Hart) 5 - 2 Kirkwood Jr. Pioneers 6/7 (Butler) Field 3
9Sunday, August 26, 2018 8:00 AM Webster Groves Jr. Statesman (Sanders) 0 - 16 Parkway South Jr. Patriots (Thole) Field 6
9Sunday, August 26, 2018 9:30 AM Parkway West Jr. Longhorns (Livak) 3 - 15 Lafayette Jr Lancers (Hails) Field 2
9Sunday, August 26, 2018 9:30 AM Kirkwood Jr. Pioneers 6/7 (Butler) 2 - 9 Festus/Jeffco Jr. Tigers (Feeler) Field 3
9Sunday, August 26, 2018 9:30 AM Eureka Jr. Wildcats (Kiefer) 6 - 13 Webster Groves Jr. Statesman (Sanders) Field 6
9Sunday, August 26, 2018 11:00 AM Marquette Jr. Mustangs Navy (Ozersky) 10 - 8 Parkway West Jr. Longhorns (Livak) Field 2
9Sunday, August 26, 2018 11:00 AM Festus/Jeffco Jr. Tigers (Feeler) 0 - 12 Fox Jr. Warriors (Hart) Field 3
9Sunday, August 26, 2018 11:00 AM Parkway South Jr. Patriots (Thole) 9 - 2 Seckman Jr. Jaguars (Grasso) Field 6
9Sunday, August 26, 2018 12:30 PM Lafayette Jr Lancers2 (Steinlage) 8 - 3 Seckman Jr Jags Blue (Grasso) Field 3
9Sunday, August 26, 2018 12:30 PM Seckman Jr. Jaguars (Grasso) 11 - 5 Eureka Jr. Wildcats (Kiefer) Field 6
9Sunday, August 26, 2018 2:00 PM Hillsboro Jr. Hawks (Hilton) 4 - 8 Union Jr. Ladycats (Gilbert) Field 2
9Sunday, August 26, 2018 2:00 PM Parkway North Jr Vikings (Parker) 0 - 12 Lafayette Jr Lancers2 (Steinlage) Field 3
9Sunday, August 26, 2018 2:00 PM Parkway Central Jr. Colts (Dean) 0 - 8 Marquette Jr Mustangs 6/7 Green (Ozersky) Field 6
9Sunday, August 26, 2018 3:30 PM Seckman Jr Jags Blue (Grasso) 6 - 10 Rockwood Summit Jr. Falcons (Roberts) Field 3
9Sunday, August 26, 2018 3:30 PM Northwest Jr. Lions (Consolino) 3 - 9 Parkway Central Jr. Colts (Dean) Field 6
9Sunday, August 26, 2018 3:30 PM Windsor Jr. Owls (Montgomery) 2 - 7 Hillsboro Jr. Hawks (Hilton) Field 13
9Sunday, August 26, 2018 5:00 PM Rockwood Summit Jr. Falcons (Roberts) 9 - 5 Parkway North Jr Vikings (Parker) Field 3
9Sunday, August 26, 2018 5:00 PM Marquette Jr Mustangs 6/7 Green (Ozersky) 11 - 4 Northwest Jr. Lions (Consolino) Field 6
9Sunday, August 26, 2018 5:00 PM Union Jr. Ladycats (Gilbert) 2 - 10 Windsor Jr. Owls (Montgomery) Field 13
12Sunday, September 16, 2018 8:00 AM Lafayette Jr Lancers (Hails) 8 - 5 Webster Groves Jr. Statesman (Sanders) Field 2
12Sunday, September 16, 2018 8:00 AM Parkway West Jr. Longhorns (Livak) 4 - 9 Festus/Jeffco Jr. Tigers (Feeler) Field 3
12Sunday, September 16, 2018 8:00 AM Kirkwood Jr. Pioneers 6/7 (Butler) 0 - 8 Parkway South Jr. Patriots (Thole) Field 6
12Sunday, September 16, 2018 9:30 AM Eureka Jr. Wildcats (Kiefer) 0 - 18 Lafayette Jr Lancers (Hails) Field 2
12Sunday, September 16, 2018 9:30 AM Seckman Jr. Jaguars (Grasso) 14 - 2 Parkway West Jr. Longhorns (Livak) Field 3
12Sunday, September 16, 2018 9:30 AM Parkway South Jr. Patriots (Thole) 15 - 0 Marquette Jr. Mustangs Navy (Ozersky) Field 6
12Sunday, September 16, 2018 11:00 AM Webster Groves Jr. Statesman (Sanders) 2 - 12 Fox Jr. Warriors (Hart) Field 2
12Sunday, September 16, 2018 11:00 AM Festus/Jeffco Jr. Tigers (Feeler) 5 - 7 Seckman Jr. Jaguars (Grasso) Field 3
12Sunday, September 16, 2018 11:00 AM Marquette Jr. Mustangs Navy (Ozersky) 7 - 0 Kirkwood Jr. Pioneers 6/7 (Butler) Field 6
12Sunday, September 16, 2018 12:30 PM Fox Jr. Warriors (Hart) 9 - 6 Eureka Jr. Wildcats (Kiefer) Field 2
12Sunday, September 16, 2018 12:30 PM Rockwood Summit Jr. Falcons (Roberts) 2 - 10 Marquette Jr Mustangs 6/7 Green (Ozersky) Field 3
12Sunday, September 16, 2018 12:30 PM Parkway Central Jr. Colts (Dean) 2 - 7 Lafayette Jr Lancers2 (Steinlage) Field 6
12Sunday, September 16, 2018 2:00 PM Union Jr. Ladycats (Gilbert) 15 - 10 Seckman Jr Jags Blue (Grasso) Field 2
12Sunday, September 16, 2018 2:00 PM Windsor Jr. Owls (Montgomery) 9 - 4 Rockwood Summit Jr. Falcons (Roberts) Field 3
12Sunday, September 16, 2018 2:00 PM Hillsboro Jr. Hawks (Hilton) 8 - 7 Parkway Central Jr. Colts (Dean) Field 6
12Sunday, September 16, 2018 3:30 PM Northwest Jr. Lions (Consolino) 9 - 7 Union Jr. Ladycats (Gilbert) Field 2
12Sunday, September 16, 2018 3:30 PM Marquette Jr Mustangs 6/7 Green (Ozersky) 13 - 3 Parkway North Jr Vikings (Parker) Field 3
12Sunday, September 16, 2018 3:30 PM Lafayette Jr Lancers2 (Steinlage) 1 - 6 Hillsboro Jr. Hawks (Hilton) Field 6
12Sunday, September 16, 2018 5:00 PM Seckman Jr Jags Blue (Grasso) 6 - 13 Northwest Jr. Lions (Consolino) Field 2
12Sunday, September 16, 2018 5:00 PM Parkway North Jr Vikings (Parker) 2 - 13 Windsor Jr. Owls (Montgomery) Field 3
13Sunday, September 23, 2018 8:00 AM Parkway Central Jr. Colts (Dean) vs Parkway North Jr Vikings (Parker) Field 2
13Sunday, September 23, 2018 8:00 AM Seckman Jr Jags Blue (Grasso) vs Marquette Jr Mustangs 6/7 Green (Ozersky) Field 3
13Sunday, September 23, 2018 8:00 AM Lafayette Jr Lancers2 (Steinlage) vs Union Jr. Ladycats (Gilbert) Field 6
13Sunday, September 23, 2018 9:30 AM Rockwood Summit Jr. Falcons (Roberts) vs Parkway Central Jr. Colts (Dean) Field 2
13Sunday, September 23, 2018 9:30 AM Hillsboro Jr. Hawks (Hilton) vs Seckman Jr Jags Blue (Grasso) Field 3
13Sunday, September 23, 2018 9:30 AM Windsor Jr. Owls (Montgomery) vs Lafayette Jr Lancers2 (Steinlage) Field 6
13Sunday, September 23, 2018 11:00 AM Union Jr. Ladycats (Gilbert) vs Rockwood Summit Jr. Falcons (Roberts) Field 2
13Sunday, September 23, 2018 11:00 AM Parkway North Jr Vikings (Parker) vs Northwest Jr. Lions (Consolino) Field 3
13Sunday, September 23, 2018 11:00 AM Marquette Jr Mustangs 6/7 Green (Ozersky) vs Windsor Jr. Owls (Montgomery) Field 6
13Sunday, September 23, 2018 12:30 PM Kirkwood Jr. Pioneers 6/7 (Butler) vs Lafayette Jr Lancers (Hails) Field 2
13Sunday, September 23, 2018 12:30 PM Northwest Jr. Lions (Consolino) vs Hillsboro Jr. Hawks (Hilton) Field 3
13Sunday, September 23, 2018 12:30 PM Fox Jr. Warriors (Hart) vs Parkway South Jr. Patriots (Thole) Field 6
13Sunday, September 23, 2018 2:00 PM Eureka Jr. Wildcats (Kiefer) vs Kirkwood Jr. Pioneers 6/7 (Butler) Field 2
13Sunday, September 23, 2018 2:00 PM Seckman Jr. Jaguars (Grasso) vs Webster Groves Jr. Statesman (Sanders) Field 3
13Sunday, September 23, 2018 2:00 PM Parkway South Jr. Patriots (Thole) vs Parkway West Jr. Longhorns (Livak) Field 6
13Sunday, September 23, 2018 3:30 PM Lafayette Jr Lancers (Hails) vs Seckman Jr. Jaguars (Grasso) Field 2
13Sunday, September 23, 2018 3:30 PM Festus/Jeffco Jr. Tigers (Feeler) vs Marquette Jr. Mustangs Navy (Ozersky) Field 3
13Sunday, September 23, 2018 3:30 PM Parkway West Jr. Longhorns (Livak) vs Fox Jr. Warriors (Hart) Field 6
13Sunday, September 23, 2018 5:00 PM Marquette Jr. Mustangs Navy (Ozersky) vs Eureka Jr. Wildcats (Kiefer) Field 2
13Sunday, September 23, 2018 5:00 PM Webster Groves Jr. Statesman (Sanders) vs Festus/Jeffco Jr. Tigers (Feeler) Field 3
14Saturday, September 29, 2018 8:00 AM Parkway South Jr. Patriots (Thole) vs Union Jr Ladycats (Gilbert) Field 6
14Saturday, September 29, 2018 9:30 AM Festus/Jeffco Jr. Tigers (Feeler) vs Parkway South Jr. Patriots (Thole) Field 6
14Saturday, September 29, 2018 11:00 AM Union Jr Ladycats (Gilbert) vs Festus/Jeffco Jr. Tigers (Feeler) Field 6
14Sunday, September 30, 2018 8:00 AM Festus/Jeffco Jr. Tigers (Feeler) vs Parkway South Jr. Patriots (Thole) Field 2
14Sunday, September 30, 2018 8:00 AM Kirkwood Jr. Pioneers 6/7 (Butler) vs Seckman Jr. Jaguars (Grasso) Field 3
14Sunday, September 30, 2018 8:00 AM Webster Groves Jr. Statesman (Sanders) vs Marquette Jr. Mustangs Navy (Ozersky) Field 6
14Sunday, September 30, 2018 9:30 AM Northwest Jr. Lions (Consolino) vs Festus/Jeffco Jr. Tigers (Feeler) Field 2
14Sunday, September 30, 2018 9:30 AM Marquette Jr Mustangs 6/7 Green (Ozersky) vs Kirkwood Jr. Pioneers 6/7 (Butler) Field 3
14Sunday, September 30, 2018 9:30 AM Marquette Jr. Mustangs Navy (Ozersky) vs Windsor Jr. Owls (Montgomery) Field 6
14Sunday, September 30, 2018 11:00 AM Parkway South Jr. Patriots (Thole) vs Parkway North Jr Vikings (Parker) Field 2
14Sunday, September 30, 2018 11:00 AM Seckman Jr. Jaguars (Grasso) vs Lafayette Jr Lancers2 (Steinlage) Field 3
14Sunday, September 30, 2018 11:00 AM Seckman Jr Jags Blue (Grasso) vs Webster Groves Jr. Statesman (Sanders) Field 6
14Sunday, September 30, 2018 12:30 PM Lafayette Jr Lancers (Hails) vs Fox Jr. Warriors (Hart) Field 2
14Sunday, September 30, 2018 12:30 PM Lafayette Jr Lancers2 (Steinlage) vs Marquette Jr Mustangs 6/7 Green (Ozersky) Field 3
14Sunday, September 30, 2018 12:30 PM Windsor Jr. Owls (Montgomery) vs Northwest Jr. Lions (Consolino) Field 6
14Sunday, September 30, 2018 2:00 PM Fox Jr. Warriors (Hart) vs Parkway Central Jr. Colts (Dean) Field 2
14Sunday, September 30, 2018 2:00 PM Parkway West Jr. Longhorns (Livak) vs Eureka Jr. Wildcats (Kiefer) Field 3
14Sunday, September 30, 2018 2:00 PM Parkway North Jr Vikings (Parker) vs Seckman Jr Jags Blue (Grasso) Field 6
14Sunday, September 30, 2018 3:30 PM Union Jr. Ladycats (Gilbert) vs Lafayette Jr Lancers (Hails) Field 2
14Sunday, September 30, 2018 3:30 PM Hillsboro Jr. Hawks (Hilton) vs Parkway West Jr. Longhorns (Livak) Field 3
14Sunday, September 30, 2018 3:30 PM Eureka Jr. Wildcats (Kiefer) vs Rockwood Summit Jr. Falcons (Roberts) Field 6
14Sunday, September 30, 2018 5:00 PM Parkway Central Jr. Colts (Dean) vs Union Jr. Ladycats (Gilbert) Field 2
14Sunday, September 30, 2018 5:00 PM Rockwood Summit Jr. Falcons (Roberts) vs Hillsboro Jr. Hawks (Hilton) Field 3
0  Windsor Jr. Owls (Montgomery) vs Parkway Central Jr. Colts (Dean)
0  Seckman Jr Jags Blue (Grasso) vs Windsor Jr. Owls (Montgomery)
0  Parkway Central Jr. Colts (Dean) vs Seckman Jr Jags Blue (Grasso)
0  Lafayette Jr Lancers (Hails) vs Festus/Jeffco Jr. Tigers (Feeler)
0  Parkway South Jr. Patriots (Thole) vs Lafayette Jr Lancers (Hails)
0  Festus/Jeffco Jr. Tigers (Feeler) vs Eureka Jr. Wildcats (Kiefer)
0  Eureka Jr. Wildcats (Kiefer) vs Parkway South Jr. Patriots (Thole)
0  Union Jr. Ladycats (Gilbert) vs Marquette Jr Mustangs 6/7 Green (Ozersky)
0  Parkway North Jr Vikings (Parker) vs Union Jr. Ladycats (Gilbert)
0  Marquette Jr Mustangs 6/7 Green (Ozersky) vs Hillsboro Jr. Hawks (Hilton)
0  Hillsboro Jr. Hawks (Hilton) vs Parkway North Jr Vikings (Parker)
0  Fox Jr. Warriors (Hart) vs Seckman Jr. Jaguars (Grasso)
0  Marquette Jr. Mustangs Navy (Ozersky) vs Fox Jr. Warriors (Hart)
0  Seckman Jr. Jaguars (Grasso) vs Marquette Jr. Mustangs Navy (Ozersky)
0  Northwest Jr. Lions (Consolino) vs Rockwood Summit Jr. Falcons (Roberts)
0  Lafayette Jr Lancers2 (Steinlage) vs Northwest Jr. Lions (Consolino)
0  Rockwood Summit Jr. Falcons (Roberts) vs Lafayette Jr Lancers2 (Steinlage)
0  Kirkwood Jr. Pioneers 6/7 (Butler) vs Webster Groves Jr. Statesman (Sanders)
0  Parkway West Jr. Longhorns (Livak) vs Kirkwood Jr. Pioneers 6/7 (Butler)
0  Webster Groves Jr. Statesman (Sanders) vs Parkway West Jr. Longhorns (Livak)