Schedules / Schedule for 10u American Baseball

DateHome AwayLocation
26Tuesday, March 26, 2019 6:00 PM Tarpons (Manier) 15 - 5 Sliders (Priesmeyer) Field 6
26Wednesday, March 27, 2019 8:00 PM Conway School (Kulinsky) 7 - 10 Sidewinders (Wingbermuehle) Field 6
28Friday, April 12, 2019 6:00 PM Sidewinders (Wingbermuehle) 7 - 17 Sliders (Priesmeyer) Field 6
30Monday, April 22, 2019 6:00 PM Conway School (Kulinsky) 8 - 14 Pirates (Zoia) Field 8
30Monday, April 22, 2019 6:00 PM Sliders (Priesmeyer) 11 - 17 Bears (Krauss) Field 1
30Monday, April 22, 2019 8:00 PM Tarpons (Manier) 4 - 10 Sidewinders (Wingbermuehle) Field 6
30Tuesday, April 23, 2019 8:00 PM Pirates (Zoia) 9 - 20 Tarpons (Manier) Field 8
30Friday, April 26, 2019 6:00 PM Sidewinders (Wingbermuehle) vs Sliders (Priesmeyer) Field 1
30Friday, April 26, 2019 8:00 PM Bears (Krauss) 10 - 4 Conway School (Kulinsky) Field 8
30Saturday, April 27, 2019 9:00 AM Pirates (Zoia) 9 - 8 Bears (Krauss) Field 6
30Saturday, April 27, 2019 1:00 PM Bears (Krauss) vs Conway School (Kulinsky) Field 6
33Monday, May 13, 2019 8:00 PM Bears (Krauss) vs Tarpons (Manier) Field 6
33Tuesday, May 14, 2019 6:00 PM Conway School (Kulinsky) vs Sliders (Priesmeyer) Field 6
34Tuesday, May 21, 2019 6:00 PM Conway School (Kulinsky) vs Sidewinders (Wingbermuehle) Field 6
34Tuesday, May 21, 2019 8:00 PM Bears (Krauss) vs Pirates (Zoia) Field 6
34Tuesday, May 21, 2019 8:00 PM Sliders (Priesmeyer) vs Tarpons (Manier) Field 8
36Tuesday, June 04, 2019 5:30 PM Sidewinders (Wingbermuehle) vs Conway School (Kulinsky) Field 8
36Tuesday, June 04, 2019 7:10 PM Sliders (Priesmeyer) vs Tarpons (Manier) Field 8
36Friday, June 07, 2019 7:10 PM Pirates (Zoia) vs Bears (Krauss) Field 3
36Saturday, June 08, 2019 9:00 AM Tarpons (Manier) vs Pirates (Zoia) Field 6
36Saturday, June 08, 2019 3:00 PM Pirates (Zoia) vs Conway School (Kulinsky) Field 1
36Saturday, June 08, 2019 3:00 PM Bears (Krauss) vs Sliders (Priesmeyer) Field 8
37Monday, June 10, 2019 7:10 PM Conway School (Kulinsky) vs Bears (Krauss) Field 8
37Tuesday, June 11, 2019 5:30 PM Tarpons (Manier) vs Pirates (Zoia) Field 6
38Tuesday, June 18, 2019 5:30 PM Sliders (Priesmeyer) vs Conway School (Kulinsky) Field 8
38Tuesday, June 18, 2019 7:10 PM Sidewinders (Wingbermuehle) vs Pirates (Zoia) Field 1
38Tuesday, June 18, 2019 7:10 PM Tarpons (Manier) vs Bears (Krauss) Field 8
39Monday, June 24, 2019 5:30 PM Sliders (Priesmeyer) vs Sidewinders (Wingbermuehle) Field 8
39Tuesday, June 25, 2019 8:50 PM Pirates (Zoia) vs Sidewinders (Wingbermuehle) Field 1
39Saturday, June 29, 2019 1:00 PM Sidewinders (Wingbermuehle) vs Tarpons (Manier) Field 1
40Monday, July 01, 2019 7:10 PM Sliders (Priesmeyer) vs Pirates (Zoia) Field 8
40Tuesday, July 02, 2019 5:30 PM Sidewinders (Wingbermuehle) vs Bears (Krauss) Field 6
40Tuesday, July 02, 2019 5:30 PM Tarpons (Manier) vs Conway School (Kulinsky) Field 1
41Monday, July 08, 2019 7:10 PM Pirates (Zoia) vs Sliders (Priesmeyer) Field 8
41Tuesday, July 09, 2019 5:30 PM Bears (Krauss) vs Sidewinders (Wingbermuehle) Field 1
41Tuesday, July 09, 2019 7:10 PM Conway School (Kulinsky) vs Tarpons (Manier) Field 6